Casting&Fischen

Home

Hegemassnahmen und Castingsportveranstaltungen 2012

Hegefischen

Casting

 Dat.

Hegefischen

Gesamtfang/ Teilnehmer

Angelgebiet

 

Sieger/ Punkte

2. Platz/Pkt.

3. Platz/Pkt.

25.03.

1. Uferangeln

~73.000 g / 10

Sakrow Paretzer Kanal

B.Weiner 74/2:38

R. Sondergeld 62/3:19

L. Kunthe 54/2:42

28.04.

Anangeln

~198.000 g / 19

AG 1

N. Krause 72/3:30

B.Weiner 70/2:30

R. Sondergeld 68/2:36

01.05.

Maipokal

~391.000 g / 60

AG5

-

-

-

 

Bleiangeln

~59.380 g / 60

AG7

B.Weiner 76/2:29

N. Krause 74/3:10

L. Kunthe 70/2:31

09.06.

Juliusturm

~ 145.000 g / 108

AG1  + AG2

-

-

-

17.06.

2. Uferangeln

~63.900 g / 11

Spree RohrdammbrŘcke

D.Naud▀us 86/2:29

B.Weiner 66/2:28

H.Kortstock 64/2:24

23.06.

K÷nigsangeln

~63.900 g / 18

AG6

H.Kortstock 78/2:33

B.Weiner 72/2:41

D.Naud▀us 70/2:29

01.07.

3. Uferangeln

~ 113.000 / 9

Sakrow Paretzer Kanal

D. Naud▀us 78/2:10

R. Sondergeld 72/2:35

B.Weiner 70/2:34

07.07.

Artenangeln

~5.350 / 10

AG8+AG9+AG10

D. Naud▀us 88/2:18

B.Weiner 72/2:32

R. Sondergeld 68/2:35

15.07.

4. Uferangeln

~ 35.000 / 7

Kanalisierte Havel-FreybrŘcke

R. Sondergeld 82/2:32

B.Weiner 72/2:38

H. Zabel 72/2:50

04.08.

SAV Blei / GBA

~ 106.680 / 35

AG1 + AG2

GBA     420/11:38

SAV Blei 356/12:12

-

11.08.

GBA / WVR

~ 178.490 / 30

AG3 + AG6

-

-

-

18.08.

GBA / CDP

~ 35.000 / 7

AG5

-

-

-

08.09.

Pl÷tzenangeln

~ 85.000 / 16

AG2

H.Kortstock 90/2:26

H. Zabel 88/2:31

B.Weiner 86/2:22

07.10.

Raubfischangeln

~ 14.000 / 14

freie Fahrt !

H.Kortstock 84/2:53

B.Weiner 82/2:20

D. Naud▀us 76/2:08

 

4. Uferangeln

 

Sakrow Paretzer Kanal

 

 

 

21.10.

Abangeln

~ 12.000 / 13

AG4

D. Naud▀us 90/2:10

H. Zabel 80/2:10

B.Weiner 76/2:33

04.11.

5. Uferangeln

~32.000/ 10

                      Spree                  Charlbg.-Schleuse

D. Naud▀us 84/2:20

N. Krause 82/32:54

H. Zabel 78/2:37

 

Castingturnier

1. Platz

Dennis Pannek

239

6:21

 

Castingturnier

2. Platz

H. Kortstock

226

9:54

 

Castingturnier

3. Platz

Benny Weiner

212

9:33

 

Castingturnier

4. Platz

Dirk Naud▀us

207

9:34

 

Castingturnier

5. Platz

 

196

9:54