Casting&Fischen

Home

Hegemassnahmen und Castingsportveranstaltungen 2015

Hegefischen

Casting

 Dat.

Hegefischen

Gesamtfang/ Teilnehmer

Angelgebiet

 

Sieger/ Punkte

2. Platz/Pkt.

3. Platz/Pkt.

12.04.

1. Uferangeln

~ 12.000 / 11

Hohenzollernkanal

Dennis Pannek 96/1:38

Helmuth Zabel 80/2:11

Dirk Naud▀us 80/2:12

24.04.

Anangeln

~ 66.000 / 17

AG8 / AG9 / AG10

Dennis Pannek 84/1:26

Horst  Kortstock 78/2:42

Helmuth Zabel 72/2:11

01.05.

Maipokal

~ 45.000 / 19

AG5

-

-

-

16.05.

Bleiangeln

~ 15.000 / 14

AG7

Dennis Pannek 94/1:31

Dirk Naud▀us 90/2:11

Helmuth Zabel  88/2:06

30.05.

K÷nigsangeln

~ 38.000 / 14

AG6

Dennis Pannek 92/1:24

Benny Weiner 84/2:19

Dirk Naud▀us 80/2:25

13.06.

Juliusturm

~ 60.000 / 17

AG1 + AG2

-

-

-

20.06.

 WVR / GBA

~ 96.000 / 15

AG6

-

-

-

28.06.

2. Uferangeln

~ 23.000 / 11

Sacrow-Paretzer-Kanal

Dennis Pannek 88/1:29

Rainer Sondergeld 86/2:37

Helmuth Zabel  68/2:22

04.07.

 GBA / SAV Blei

~ 94.000 / 18

AG5

-

-

-

18.07.

Kaffeeangeln

~ 68.000 / 13

AG4

Dennis Pannek 86/1:12

Benny Weiner 84/2:14

Dirk Naud▀us 72/2:14

02.08.

3. Uferangeln

~ 32.000 / 9

T÷plitz

Dennis Pannek 92/1:20

Dirk Naud▀us 76/2:38

Helmuth Zabel  76/2:17

06.09.

4. Uferangeln

~ 61.000 /12

Spree / Werkring

-

-

-

12.09.

Pl÷tzenangeln

~ 60.000 /14

AG3

Dennis Pannek 82/1:24

Lothar Kunthe  80/2:33

Benny Weiner 78/2:28

04.10.

5. Uferangeln

~ 700 /11

Sacrow-Paretzer-Kanal

Dirk Naud▀us 86/2:23

Dennis Pannek 80/1:23

Lothar Kunthe  78/2:23

10.10.

5h Angeln

~ 35.000 /18

Freie Fahrt

Rainer Sondergeld 84/2:24

Benny Weiner 82/2:37

Dennis Pannek 76/1:24

18.06.

6. Uferangeln

~ 89.000 /10

Kanal. Havel / FreybrŘcke

Dennis Pannek 90/1:28

Benny Weiner 86/2:25

Norbert Krause 82/2:54

24.10.

Abangeln

~ 15.000 /15

AG2

Dennis Pannek 94/1:22

Helmuth Zabel  84/2:37

Dirk Naud▀us 80/2:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.07.

Castingturnier

1. Platz

Dennis Pannek 337/8:02

-

-

05.07.

Castingturnier

2. Platz

Helmuth Zabel 248/15:37

-

-

05.07.

Castingturnier

3. Platz

Benny Weiner 246/15:33

-

-

05.07.

Castingturnier

4. Platz

Dirk Naud▀us 234/13:44

-

-

05.07.

Castingturnier

5. Platz

Rainer Sondergeld 220/17:18

-

-